横浜地区 川崎地区 湘南東地区 湘南中地区
1731 工藤 伸一 423 林  收俊 1362 後藤 日吉 1253 草山 忠文
1746 横山 一夫 1250 古家 清彦 1388 森井 信太 1373 菅  重男
1901 福本 正幸 1694 石川 正勝 1633 普川 進武 1599 吉川 満徳
1972 徳ヶ崎初芳 2026 石井 学 1719 小杉  進 1606 松木 勝一
2079 吉野 修司 2035 越智 眞琴 1857 葛谷 栄一 1607 五十嵐直喜
2222 藤野  寛 2066 渡部 清一 2083 湯澤 洋司 1679 梨 訓男
2234 伊東 昌彦 2072 吉田 洋子 2175 田中 俊明 1967 山田  敏
2238 大内 弘幸 2117 中島 秀隆 2228 義高  聡 2049 田中 永三
2246 成田 哲雄 2122 山田 哲夫 2229 佐々木佐市 2132 山口啓太郎
2416 阿部 隆行 2133 三浦 正樹 2269 石田 一弘 2153 根岸  昇
2436 小関憲一郎 2210 有野 拓美 2335 甘粕 博史 2158 高木 政宏
2463 下M 浩治 2391 紙谷 繁昭 2339 山本 修一 2181 杉ア 敬文
2523 西田 貴麿 2406 阿部 光男 2343 小池 秀子 2197 関野 道弘
2547 丸山  彰 2422 服部 寿郎 2360 内海 雅文 2242 鈴木 貴志
2571 荒川 原乗 2451 鈴木 恒彦 2380 普川 宣弘 2309 加藤 幸雄
2579 若木 一美 2460 後迫 豪 2429 舘岡 千春 2321 穴澤  繁
2606 富山 博友 2660 門田 英之 2473 加賀谷一夫 2368 小室  勇
2621 内田 博之 2694 佐久間 輝郎 2498 石垣  博 2369 笹生  仁
2626 伊藤佐一郎 2771 福田 浩 2502 川崎 順次 2469 高橋 眞人
2632 小松崎 仁 2780 小曽根 浩之 2557 石井 公治 2521 清田 秀樹
2635 鈴木 睦美 2880 鈴木 義範 2683 加藤 路生 2539 太田 厚志
2764 西田 徹 2973 佐藤 哲也 2705 深谷 和秀 2544 木村 正年
3042 西江 淳 2735 倉林 稔 2644 辻田 賢一
3052 柴田 直浩 横須賀地区 2754 後藤 宏史 2661 近江 秀昭
3059 繻エ 元気 1456 黒田 昌司 2761 嶺岸 清信 2669 長尾 匡
3074 畠山 主 1504 梶谷 由古 2785 原光 勇司 2721 五明 宣之
3080 小嶋 博文 1682 石川 公章 2808 奥 匡史 2873 米谷 邦彦
02-0014 土地家屋調査士法人アイネット登記測量 1772 武田 政義 2843 小野 公三 2896 原田 善之
1970 梶川 精二 2846 内屋敷嘉一 2992 寺島 史晴
1998 府川 昭雄 2944 菅藤 裕子 2418 大塚 和博
  岩橋 幸城 2032 石渡 義保 2961 小澤 憲一 2902 勝俣 桂樹
  久徳 慎也 2100 大野 正人 2972 小澤太香雄 02-0017 飯田・筒井土地家屋調査士法人
  神谷 誠 2170 仁科 敏彦 2993 岩崎 英介
2189 高橋 康郎 3002 富樫 知充 飯田隆三
県央西地区 2341 大川原哲也 3011 細川 英史 筒井淳
1332 八鍬 貞雄 2420 大山 和博
1787 井上 秀和 2516 渡邉  豊 茅ヶ崎地区 小田原地区
1804 曽根 幸夫 2836 菱沼 和久 1394 百瀬 斐之 708 渡部 泰夫
1892 甘利 雅雄 3016 奥村 浩 1616 杉本 行廣 1439 佐藤 正吾
1974 三浦 健年 2011 田辺 平一 1517 菊地 昭治
1993 梅澤 政信 県央東地区 2028 三掘  満 1798 黒蛛@雄二
2097 磯村  貴 1412 浅川 藏喜 2084 小又 賢二 2048 海野 敦郎
2104 津金  満 1652 大原 廣二 2129 田中 大治 2112 石内 正彦
2111 川井 俊久 1656 和田  實 2255 今西 英一 2173 関田  侃
2138 内田 昭弘 2529 門田 哲生 2441 村澤 玄吾 2258 島津  明
2216 鈴木 康男 2588 増崎  啓 2443 小川 明洋 2365 松井  弘
2221 井上  敏 2595 市川  東 2511 原  和則 2376 金澤 隆敏
2278 野口  譲 2932 新井 祥司 2630 三浦 錦吾 2456 上田  拓
2344 天野 和広 2733 入澤 英夫 2576 島津 隆一
2536 二見  誠 相模原地区 2788 川島 勝美 2594 石川  明
2865 播磨 誠司 2045 八木 茂忠 2819 小幡 勝幸 2667 市川 栄二
3005 小島 誠 2151 近藤 幸久 2825 小澤 勇人 2675 山口 宏幸
3056 難波 達郎 2317 坂元  健 2904 千田 俊雄 2718 菊地 宏之
02-0019 土地家屋調査士法人 長山・清原事務所 2879 佐野  克直 2908 中山 浩光 2757 秋山隆一郎
2955 堀井 清行 2913 菅野 光 2806 鈴木 龍二
3061 田山 薫 2960 北村 欣也 2830 小田  靖
長山 肇 2978 上本 敏行 2852 青木 一高
清原 秀喜 2751 竹下 裕一 2892 瀬戸 克剛
長山 聖典 3051 菅原 克昭 2927 塩月三智徳
平成30年10月現在